Bólyi Általános Iskola és Alapfokú Művészeti Iskola

Fogadóórák 2020/2021. I. félév

FOGADÓÓRÁK

ALSÓ TAGOZAT

IDŐPONT

Abainé Hohmann Mária

csütörtök 3. óra

Beckné Hartmann Brigitta

szerda 2. óra

Erbné Merkler Csilla

kedd 4. óra

Faluhelyi Bianka

péntek 2. óra

Faluhelyiné Hock Mária

csütörtök 2. óra

Far Jánosné Czinner Ágnes

csütörtök 9. óra

Fürdős-Marián Laura

szerda 2. óra

Gayerné Ferencz Mária

szerda 2. óra

Kónya Gáborné Karapancsi Edit

szerda 3. óra

Lehoczkiné Rudolf Diána

hétfő 4. óra

Nyisztor Judit

szerda 3. óra

Tok Ibolya

 

Wéber-Heil Adrienn

csütörtök 3. óra

FELSŐ TAGOZAT

Auth Szilvia

hétfő 4. óra

Balogh Gabriella

hétfő 2. óra

Beck Veronika

kedd 3. óra

Biróné Rudolf Mária

hétfő 2. óra

Boda Lászlóné Szabó Teréz

hétfő 5. óra

Boros Gábor

szerda 6. óra

Brand Zsófia

hétfő 5. óra

Higdon-Peifer Nikoletta

hétfő 3. óra

Hrabovszki Enikő

péntek 4. óra

Horváthné Horváth Mária Magdolna

 

Kékesi Zoltán

szerda 1. óra

Kékesiné Bende Ildikó

péntek 5. óra

Kerner Anita

hétfő 4. óra

Kónya Éva

kedd 3. óra

Kreszné Bachesz Rita

péntek 2. óra

Maul Brigitta

csütörtök 5. óra

Meggyesi Viola

 

Miskolczi Imréné

kedd 2. óra

Ódor Brigitta

csütörtök 5. óra

Prell Tímea

csütörtök 2. óra

Rácz-Vekerdi Jánosné

kedd 4. óra

Ruff Róbert

csütörtök 5. óra

Szabó Tímea

csütörtök 2. óra

Schmidtné Király Mária

kedd 2. óra

Schweitzer Rita

 

Tóthné Rideg Edit

péntek 2. óra

Varjaskéri Henriett

 

Weninger Eszter

kedd 3. óra

Pedagógiai Asszisztensek

Farné Boda Tímea

szerda 10:30-11:15

Rittingerné Schäffer Lídia

hétfő-péntek 8:00-12:00

Till Anita

szerda 10:30-11:15

Óraadók

Bujdosó Gábor

 

Túri Zsófia

 

Vikár Csaba

 

Művészeti Iskola

Ladocki Aranka

péntek 16:30-17:00

Gráf Ádám

szerda 9:00-től

Bagányné Máthé Márta

kedd 13:00-14:00

Büki Richárd

kedd 13:00-13:30

Czepf József

kedd 10:20-tól

Nagy Balázs

kedd 16:00-tól

Bosnyák Málna

szerda 15:30-16:00

Olasz Balázs

péntek 12:00-től

Bagány Attila

péntek 13:15-14:00

Iskolapszichológus

Pávkovics Dóra

hétfő 15:00-16:45

 

INTÉZMÉNYVEZETŐI FOGADÓÓRA

Szülők számára

csütörtök 15:00-16:00

 

VEZETŐSÉGI ÜGYELET

Far Jánosné Czinner Ágnes

csütörtök 14:00-16:00

Boda Lászlóné Szabó Teréz

hétfő 14:00-16:00

Abainé Hohmann Mária

hétfő 14:00-16:00

Bagányné Máthé Márta

péntek 14:00-16:00

 

Hasznos linkek